Сезон 2020/2021 Золотая шайба.
Младшая группа 2010-2011 подгруппа "А".
29.01.2021 09:20, Сок "Олимпиец"
"Сибирь" 2010-2011 1:4 "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011

Голы

На льду: 13,9,10,15,17
16'№11 Кащенко Ярослав
На льду: 86,2,5,11,71,92
бол.
На льду: 13,4,19,22,54,89
19'№97 Слета Кирилл (№5 Игнатьев Семен)
На льду: 86,3,5,22,97,99
рав.
27'№15 Дзюрбей Максим
На льду: 13,3,9,10,15,54
рав.
На льду: 86,3,5,11,22,92
На льду: 9,10,15,18,22,54
45'№88 Хабибуллин Жавид (№5 Игнатьев Семен)
На льду: 86,2,3,5,11,88
рав. ПВ
На льду: 13,4,17,18,19,89
45'№88 Хабибуллин Жавид (№2 Фадеев Максим)
На льду: 86,2,3,5,11,88
рав.

Удаления

Мин.ШМИгрок
4'2№15 Дзюрбей Максим
15'2№22 Редькин Александр
24'2№54 Политова Елизавета
31'2№9 Грачёв Денис
31'2№15 Дзюрбей Максим
31'2№3 Долматов Егор
Мин.ШМИгрок
4'2№2 Фадеев Максим
7'2№3 Бородин Артем
24'2№88 Хабибуллин Жавид
31'2№71 Смирнов Роман
31'2№2 Фадеев Максим
32'2№3 Бородин Артем
32'10№3 Бородин Артем

Вратари

ВратарьОтбилПроп.
№13 Мороз Михаил233
ВратарьОтбилПроп.
№86 Брагин Артем251

Полевые игроки:

М Игрок Команда Амплуа Г П О Ш +/-
1 Хабибуллин Жавид (н) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 н 2 0 2 2 +2
2 Игнатьев Семен (н) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 н 0 2 2 0 +2
3 Кащенко Ярослав (н) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 н 1 0 1 0 +1
4 Слета Кирилл (н) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 н 1 0 1 0 +1
5 Дзюрбей Максим (н) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 н 1 0 1 4 0
6 Фадеев Максим (з) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 з 0 1 1 4 +2
7 Бородин Артем (з) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 з 0 0 0 14 +2
8 Долматов Егор (н) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 2 +1
9 Калимуллин Рамиль (н) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 0 +1
10 Грачёв Денис (н) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 2 0
11 Облицов Глеб (н) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 0 0
12 Мешков Никита (н) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 0 0
13 Зайцев Кирилл (з) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 з 0 0 0 0 0
14 Манохин Дмитрий (н) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 0 0
15 Смирнов Роман (з) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 з 0 0 0 2 0
16 Хисамутдинов Тимур (з) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 з 0 0 0 0 0
17 Черненко Матвей (з) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 з 0 0 0 0 0
18 Останин Кирилл (н) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 0 0
19 Политова Елизавета (з) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 з 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Сухомлинов Марк (з) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 з 0 0 0 0 -1
21 Борякин Иван (н) "Айсберг" г.Когалым 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 0 -1
22 Василевич Максим (з) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 з 0 0 0 0 -2
23 Пиягин Сергей (н) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 0 -2
24 Картауз Иван (н) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 0 -2
25 Редькин Александр (н) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 2 -2
26 Мустафин Шамиль (н) "Сибирь" 2010-2011 н 0 0 0 0 -2

Связь с нами:

628001, Ханты-Мансийский АО-Югра,
г. Ханты-Мансийск, ул. Ледовая, д. 1

+7-346-7364009

ugrahockey@mail.ru